HipHopのスラング英語の意味と例文辞典。聴いて理解しようヒップホップ・レゲエ・チカーノの歌詞を!

How to Learn English like a Gangsta は実践+Hip Hop英語の辞書に載ってない英単語検索サイト

W

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
i. = damn right. alright. その通り、大丈夫。単に word ともいう。

Only real niggas stay on top, word up

Pac's Life - 2Pac

You know, sparkin blunts to all you niggaz, word up

Miss U - The Notorious B.I.G.

= very good

Fruit cup, nice. Way to go, mom"

- Grandma's Boy

WTF

《略》= What The Fuck
i. = whats up?

whats crackin whassup wit all these ol punk ass hoes in here

Lets get high - Dr Dre

Dip-dip, hit a switch, what's crackin? baby

Do You Wanna Roll? - Snoop Dogg

i. お尻

Shorty taking off her clothes. Shake what yo mama gave ya

Rompe Remix - Young Buck

n. 種無し大麻。種のないマリファナは上質とされている。

Nate ain't passin nuttin but dope indeed... Real trees... Chronic leaves... No seeds...

Xxplosive - Nate Dogg

no stress, no seeds, no stems, no sticks

Still D.R.E. - Dr. Dre

check my logic, smokers don't like seeds in their weed shit

Hustlers Ambition - 50 cent

n. 高級車

i switch whips like kicks im a balla

Sunshine - Lil Flip feat. Lea

bang this in your whips

Ladies night - Lil Kim

    広告

    HipHop Slangs

    candy rain Matter fact I can't wait for your candy raincandy rain の意味

    Gangsta Networks

    姉妹サイト GangstaNotes 中学教科書スラング英会話

    ask me!


    HIPHOP英語の先生たち
    スラング英語に正しい文法はない

    Site uses valid: html5 css

    上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。